競技結果・バレーボール(試合番号:2)

                                Women Preliminary Round
Chuo Gymnasium                       Match No.   2             Date: 24. 8.95 13:00 -
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        C A N         0   -   3         A Z E
    Set         1           2           3           4           5         Total
   Result    10 - 15      7 - 15     13 - 15                             30 - 45
  Duration     24 Min.     23 Min.     27 Min.                             74 Min.
                C A N                                       A Z E
                         -- Set --                                   -- Set --
                     1   2   3   4   5                           1   2   3   4   5
   1  LANSDOWN,C.   2   2   2                  1  SERGUEEVA,L.  6   6   6
   2  ROSS,Joanne   6   6   6                  3  GASSANOVA,A.  5   5   5
   3  SAWATZKY,L.                              4  RAVVA,V.
   4  PICKERELL,T.                             5  SHABOVTA,E.   2   2   2
   5  LESAGE,S.         5   5                  7  GABRAILOVA,N
   6  WHELAN,W.     4   3   4                  8  TSARENKO,M.   3   3   3
   9  FRIESEN,R.    3   6   6                 10  ARIFOVA,E.    1   1   1
  10  MUNDT,L.      1   1   1                 12  SOLODOVA,N.   4   4   4
  11  LESSARD,C.
  12  WLOCK,L.      5   5   5
  13  MITCHELL,R.   3   3   3
  15  DORAN,S.      4   4   4
  H. Coach : REIMER,Douglas                   H. Coach : KARAEV,Faik
  A. Coach : EISLER,Laurie                    A. Coach : CHERVIAKOV,Alexandre
  Trainer  : IRIE,Leslie                      A. Coach : LEBEDEVA,Galina
  Doctor   : TRUNZO,Ben                       Doctor   : KIAZIMOVA,Lala
                               T E A M   L I N E - U P S
     - 1 -            - 2 -            - 3 -            - 4 -            - 5 -
  12 15   5 10     12 15   5 10      5 15   5 10
   2 13   8  1      2 13   8  1      2 13   8  1
  10  1  12  3     10  1  12  3     10  1  12  3
  Referee 1: UKR     KONDAKOV,Gueinnadi
  Referee 2: TPE     KAN,Kuangshi

前のページへ戻る

ホームページへ戻る