all-round individual compatition-- Marine Messe Fukuoka


  • Ball-- 26 August '95 - 27 August '95
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Events      Order      No.     Name                                     Country
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          Ball
                    1       002    KDOSHIM,Tali                               ISR
                    2       004    MARAIS,Gaelle                              FRA
                    3       006    WANG,Lixin                                 CHN
                    4       008    OGRIZKO,Tatiana                            BLR
                    5       010    OULEHLOVA,Lenka                            CZE
                    6       012    LUKJANENKO,Larisa                          BLR
                    7       014    LAIHO,Hanna                                FIN
                    8       016    VANDER PLUYM,Vanessa                       USA
                                   V
                    9       018    YAMADA,Miho                                JPN
                   10       020    SILVA,Fabiana                              BRA
                   11       022    GIZIKOVA,Inessa                            RUS
                   12       024    ROCHA,Andreza                              BRA
                   13       026    CHOI,Doo yeon                              KOR
                   14       028    YAMAO,Akane                                JPN
                   15       030    RADONJIC,Kristina                          YUG
                   16       001    FRATER,Viktoria                            HUN
                   17       003    BABIC,Katarina                             YUG
                   18       005    MIKHALSKAIA,Olga                           RUS
                   19       007    BUSHNELL,Brooke                            USA
                   20       009    KADONAGA,Shasta                            CAN
                   21       011    BYAMBAA,Namsrai                            MGL
                   22       013    BOULANOVA,Nataliia                         AZE
                   23       015    KIM,Yoo kyung                              KOR
                   24       017    SANTOS,Jailma anilde                       CPV
                   25       019    PETROVA,Maria dimitrova                    BUL
                   26       021    POPOVA,Diana valerieva                     BUL
                   27       023    SZALAY,Andrea                              HUN
                   28       025    GUERIN,Valerie                             FRA
                   29       027    SHA,Liya                                   CHN
                   30       029    STOLLENBERG,Cindy                          BEL
    
    back to index
  • Clubs-- 26 August '95 - 27 August '95
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Events      Order      No.     Name                                     Country
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          Clubs
                    1       015    KIM,Yoo kyung                              KOR
                    2       017    SANTOS,Jailma anilde                       CPV
                    3       019    PETROVA,Maria dimitrova                    BUL
                    4       021    POPOVA,Diana valerieva                     BUL
                    5       023    SZALAY,Andrea                              HUN
                    6       025    GUERIN,Valerie                             FRA
                    7       027    SHA,Liya                                   CHN
                    8       029    STOLLENBERG,Cindy                          BEL
                    9       001    FRATER,Viktoria                            HUN
                   10       003    BABIC,Katarina                             YUG
                   11       005    MIKHALSKAIA,Olga                           RUS
                   12       007    BUSHNELL,Brooke                            USA
                   13       009    KADONAGA,Shasta                            CAN
                   14       011    BYAMBAA,Namsrai                            MGL
                   15       013    BOULANOVA,Nataliia                         AZE
                   16       016    VANDER PLUYM,Vanessa                       USA
                                   V
                   17       018    YAMADA,Miho                                JPN
                   18       020    SILVA,Fabiana                              BRA
                   19       022    GIZIKOVA,Inessa                            RUS
                   20       024    ROCHA,Andreza                              BRA
                   21       026    CHOI,Doo yeon                              KOR
                   22       028    YAMAO,Akane                                JPN
                   23       030    RADONJIC,Kristina                          YUG
                   24       002    KDOSHIM,Tali                               ISR
                   25       004    MARAIS,Gaelle                              FRA
                   26       006    WANG,Lixin                                 CHN
                   27       008    OGRIZKO,Tatiana                            BLR
                   28       010    OULEHLOVA,Lenka                            CZE
                   29       012    LUKJANENKO,Larisa                          BLR
                   30       014    LAIHO,Hanna                                FIN
    
    back to index
  • Ribbon-- 26 August '95 - 27 August '95
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Events      Order      No.     Name                                     Country
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          Ribbon
                    1       016    VANDER PLUYM,Vanessa                       USA
                                   V
                    2       018    YAMADA,Miho                                JPN
                    3       020    SILVA,Fabiana                              BRA
                    4       022    GIZIKOVA,Inessa                            RUS
                    5       024    ROCHA,Andreza                              BRA
                    6       026    CHOI,Doo yeon                              KOR
                    7       028    YAMAO,Akane                                JPN
                    8       030    RADONJIC,Kristina                          YUG
                    9       002    KDOSHIM,Tali                               ISR
                   10       004    MARAIS,Gaelle                              FRA
                   11       006    WANG,Lixin                                 CHN
                   12       008    OGRIZKO,Tatiana                            BLR
                   13       010    OULEHLOVA,Lenka                            CZE
                   14       012    LUKJANENKO,Larisa                          BLR
                   15       014    LAIHO,Hanna                                FIN
                   16       015    KIM,Yoo kyung                              KOR
                   17       017    SANTOS,Jailma anilde                       CPV
                   18       019    PETROVA,Maria dimitrova                    BUL
                   19       021    POPOVA,Diana valerieva                     BUL
                   20       023    SZALAY,Andrea                              HUN
                   21       025    GUERIN,Valerie                             FRA
                   22       027    SHA,Liya                                   CHN
                   23       029    STOLLENBERG,Cindy                          BEL
                   24       001    FRATER,Viktoria                            HUN
                   25       003    BABIC,Katarina                             YUG
                   26       005    MIKHALSKAIA,Olga                           RUS
                   27       007    BUSHNELL,Brooke                            USA
                   28       009    KADONAGA,Shasta                            CAN
                   29       011    BYAMBAA,Namsrai                            MGL
                   30       013    BOULANOVA,Nataliia                         AZE
    
    back to index
  • Rope-- 26 August '95 - 27 August '95
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Events      Order      No.     Name                                     Country
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          Rope
                    1       001    FRATER,Viktoria                            HUN
                    2       003    BABIC,Katarina                             YUG
                    3       005    MIKHALSKAIA,Olga                           RUS
                    4       007    BUSHNELL,Brooke                            USA
                    5       009    KADONAGA,Shasta                            CAN
                    6       011    BYAMBAA,Namsrai                            MGL
                    7       013    BOULANOVA,Nataliia                         AZE
                    8       015    KIM,Yoo kyung                              KOR
                    9       017    SANTOS,Jailma anilde                       CPV
                   10       019    PETROVA,Maria dimitrova                    BUL
                   11       021    POPOVA,Diana valerieva                     BUL
                   12       023    SZALAY,Andrea                              HUN
                   13       025    GUERIN,Valerie                             FRA
                   14       027    SHA,Liya                                   CHN
                   15       029    STOLLENBERG,Cindy                          BEL
                   16       002    KDOSHIM,Tali                               ISR
                   17       004    MARAIS,Gaelle                              FRA
                   18       006    WANG,Lixin                                 CHN
                   19       008    OGRIZKO,Tatiana                            BLR
                   20       010    OULEHLOVA,Lenka                            CZE
                   21       012    LUKJANENKO,Larisa                          BLR
                   22       014    LAIHO,Hanna                                FIN
                   23       016    VANDER PLUYM,Vanessa                       USA
                                   V
                   24       018    YAMADA,Miho                                JPN
                   25       020    SILVA,Fabiana                              BRA
                   26       022    GIZIKOVA,Inessa                            RUS
                   27       024    ROCHA,Andreza                              BRA
                   28       026    CHOI,Doo yeon                              KOR
                   29       028    YAMAO,Akane                                JPN
                   30       030    RADONJIC,Kristina                          YUG
    
    back to index
    Back to previous page

    Back to English home page