女子団体戦

団体戦
福岡国際センター

   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       ContestNo.        Date            MatNo.          Phase
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
            6            28/ 8             1           2nd Round          2
                                 1       Score       4
              CAN                                                      GER
                                         Point
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         Red                       Details Of Contest               White
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1                                                        FSE   0226  VOSSEMN,Andr
                                                           10
  2  0312  OBRIEN,Kathr        YUKO                        YUS   0326  EINECKE,Gunh
                                                            5
  3  0412  MORNEAU,Mari  IPO   TAIOTOSHI                         0426  WURM,Sandra
                         10
  4  0512  GOSSELIN,Mir        SANKAKUJIME                 IPO   0526  BRUNS,Nicole
                                                           10
  5  0612  BLANCHET,Kar        KUZUREKESAGATAME            IPO   0726  WEBER,Claudi
                                                           10
                                                                           Referee
                     0005    KABANOV,Serguei                     RUS     1 2 3 4 5
       Referee
          &          0030    KNOESTER,Carlo                      RSA
       Judges
                     0047    CELOTTO,Giancarlo                   ITA
 LEGEND:
   IPO : Ippongachi          FSE : Fusengachi
   YUS : Yuseigachi          SIK : Shikkakugachi
   HNS : Hansokugachi        FSH : Fushou
   SOG : Sogogachi           HIK : Hikiwake
   KIK : Kikengachi

前のページに戻る

メイン メニューに戻る