men-- team

Team
Fukuoka Kokusai Center

   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       ContestNo.        Date            MatNo.          Phase
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           10            28/ 8             1           2nd Round          2
                                 0       Score       4
              HUN                                                      BRA
                                         Point
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         Red                       Details Of Contest               White
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  0132  KUNYIK,Zsolt        UCHIMATA                    IPO   0210  VAREJAO,Marc
                                                           10
  2                                                        FSE   0310  LAPA,Carlos
                                                           10
  3  0432  KANCZLER,Ist  HIK                               HIK   0410  GUEDES,Alexa
  4  0532  CSEHI,Istvan        YUKO                        YUS   0510  JUNIOR,Mario
                                                            5
  5  0632  SZASZ,Istvan        YOKOSHIHOHGATAME            IPO   0710  BIONDI,Roger
                                                           10
                                                                           Referee
                     0079    BLANCHAT,Gerald                     CAN     1 2 3 4 5
       Referee
          &          0016    AGAMALIAN,Gagik                     ARM
       Judges
                     0055    BRUSON,Alan                         GBR
 LEGEND:
   IPO : Ippongachi          FSE : Fusengachi
   YUS : Yuseigachi          SIK : Shikkakugachi
   HNS : Hansokugachi        FSH : Fushou
   SOG : Sogogachi           HIK : Hikiwake
   KIK : Kikengachi

To previous page

To English home page