men--sabre--Fukuoka Univ. Gymnasium 2


  • Preliminary Round 2 POOL1 Piste1--28 August '95
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Order No.    Name                        Country                          TD-
                                                      1 2 3 4 5 6 7  V  V/M   TR  TD  TR  RK
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    POOL   1     Piste  1
    1     0150   GAUREANU,D.                   ROM    * 3 3 V V V V  4 0.666   6  26  20  2
    2     0148   SZNAJDER,R.                   POL    V * 3 V 1 1 V  3 0.500  -2  20  22  4
    3     0079   FERJANCSIK,D                  HUN    V V * 4 2 V V  4 0.666   3  26  23  3
    4     0067   HUCHWEIDA,M.                  GER    3 3 V * 3 V V  3 0.500  -2  24  26  5
    5     0097   CASERTA,R.                    ITA    2 V V V * V V  5 0.833   9  27  18  1
    6     0039   YAN,Weidong                   CHN    4 V 3 3 3 * 3  1 0.166  -5  21  26  6
    7     0185   FOTIEV,A.                     UKR    1 1 4 4 4 V *  1 0.166  -9  19  28  7
      Legend:
        V : Victories
        M : Bouts
        TD: Hits Scored
        TR: Hits Received
        RK: Rank
    
    back to index
  • Preliminary Round 2 POOL2 Piste4--28 August '95
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Order No.    Name                        Country                          TD-
                                                      1 2 3 4 5 6 7  V  V/M   TR  TD  TR  RK
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    POOL   2     Piste  4
    1     0105   TARANTINO,L.                  ITA    * V V V 3 4 V  4 0.666   6  27  21  3
    2     0111   ISHIDA,T.                     JPN    4 * 1 V 0 0 2  1 0.166 -14  12  26  6
    3     0034   QIAO,Min                      CHN    4 V * V 4 V V  4 0.666   9  28  19  2
    4     0179   LIN,Yu-haw                    TPE    1 1 4 * 1 1 1  0 0.000 -21   9  30  7
    5     0143   JASKOT,N.                     POL    V V V V * V V  6 1.000  17  30  13  1
    6     0151   GRIGORE,D.                    ROM    V V 3 V 2 * 4  3 0.500   4  24  20  4
    7     0189   KALYGUIY,V.                   UKR    2 V 1 V 3 V *  3 0.500  -1  21  22  5
      Legend:
        V : Victories
        M : Bouts
        TD: Hits Scored
        TR: Hits Received
        RK: Rank
    
    back to index
  • Preliminary Round 2 POOL3 Piste7--28 August '95
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Order No.    Name                        Country                          TD-
                                                      1 2 3 4 5 6 7  V  V/M   TR  TD  TR  RK
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    POOL   3     Piste  7
    1     0113   MORI,A.                       JPN    * 3 3 0 0 1 2  0 0.000 -21   9  30  7
    2     0086   TAKACS,P.                     HUN    V * V 4 V 3 V  4 0.666   7  27  20  3
    3     0159   ABDOULMANOV                   RUS    V 2 * 0 2 4 1  1 0.166 -14  14  28  6
    4     0188   GUTSAYT,V.                    UKR    V V V * V 2 V  5 0.833  14  27  13  1
    5     0142   GILMAN,D.                     POL    V 4 V 1 * V V  4 0.666   5  25  20  4
    6     0058   GOURDAIN,M.                   FRA    V V V V 4 * 4  4 0.666   8  28  20  2
    7     0104   SIROVICH,G.                   ITA    V 1 V 3 4 V *  3 0.500   1  23  22  5
      Legend:
        V : Victories
        M : Bouts
        TD: Hits Scored
        TR: Hits Received
        RK: Rank
    
    back to index
  • Preliminary Round 2 POOL4 Piste9--28 August '95
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Order No.    Name                        Country                          TD-
                                                      1 2 3 4 5 6 7  V  V/M   TR  TD  TR  RK
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    POOL   4     Piste  9
    1     0071   LEHMANN,E.                    GER    * V V 2 V V V  5 0.833   9  27  18  1
    2     0163   ERMOLAEV,A.                   RUS    4 * V V V 2 4  3 0.500   3  25  22  4
    3     0208   STRZALKOWSKI                  USA    1 2 * 1 V 4 V  2 0.333  -6  18  24  6
    4     0031   GUO,Rong                      CHN    V 4 V * V 1 3  3 0.500   2  23  21  5
    5     0183   WANG,S.                       TPE    1 1 0 3 * 2 2  0 0.000 -21   9  30  7
    6     0077   BOROS,G.                      HUN    4 V V V V * 2  4 0.666   7  26  19  2
    7     0064   TOUYA,Gael                    FRA    3 V 4 V V V *  4 0.666   6  27  21  3
      Legend:
        V : Victories
        M : Bouts
        TD: Hits Scored
        TR: Hits Received
        RK: Rank
    
    back to index
  • Preliminary Round 2 POOL5 Piste11--28 August '95
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Order No.    Name                        Country                          TD-
                                                      1 2 3 4 5 6 7  V  V/M   TR  TD  TR  RK
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    POOL   5     Piste  11
    1     0161   CHARIKOV,S.                   RUS    * 3 2 V V V V  4 0.666   5  25  20  3
    2     0055   COUDERC,L.                    FRA    V * V V V 4 3  4 0.666   7  27  20  2
    3     0044   FAURE JIMENE                  CUB    V 3 * V V V V  5 0.833  15  28  13  1
    4     0158   VILJOEN,J.                    RSA    2 2 2 * 1 1 2  0 0.000 -20  10  30  7
    5     0075   WIESINGER,S.                  GER    0 2 1 V * V V  3 0.500   0  18  18  5
    6     0106   TERENZI,T.                    ITA    4 V 0 V 0 * 3  2 0.333  -8  17  25  6
    7     0040   YANG,Zhen                     CHN    4 V 3 V 2 V *  3 0.500   1  24  23  4
      Legend:
        V : Victories
        M : Bouts
        TD: Hits Scored
        TR: Hits Received
        RK: Rank
    
    back to index
  • Preliminary Round 2 POOL6 Piste13--28 August '95
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Order No.    Name                        Country                          TD-
                                                      1 2 3 4 5 6 7  V  V/M   TR  TD  TR  RK
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    POOL   6     Piste  13
    1     0202   COX JR,P.                     USA    * V 3 4 2 3 3  1 0.166  -7  20  27  7
    2     0153   LUPEICA,F.                    ROM    2 * 0 V V V 2  3 0.500  -4  19  23  4
    3     0063   SEGUIN,C.                     FRA    V V * 3 V V 0  4 0.666   4  23  19  2
    4     0144   LITWINSKI,M.                  POL    V 4 V * 4 V V  4 0.666   4  28  24  3
    5     0087   TOROK,Otto                    HUN    V 2 3 V * 2 2  2 0.333  -7  19  26  6
    6     0176   CHEN,S.                       TPE    V 2 3 3 V * 1  2 0.333  -6  19  25  5
    7     0170   POZDNIAKOV,S                  RUS    V V V 4 V V *  5 0.833  16  29  13  1
      Legend:
        V : Victories
        M : Bouts
        TD: Hits Scored
        TR: Hits Received
        RK: Rank
    
    back to index
    Back to previous page

    Back to English home page