men--sabre--Fukuoka Univ. Gymnasium 2


  • Preliminary Round 2 --28 August '95
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           Pool  Piste   Order No.       Name                            Country
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
            1    1       1     0150      GAUREANU,Dan                    ROM
                         2     0148      SZNAJDER,Rafal                  POL
                         3     0079      FERJANCSIK,Domonkos             HUN
                         4     0067      HUCHWEIDA,Michael               GER
                         5     0097      CASERTA,Raffaello               ITA
                         6     0039      YAN,Weidong                     CHN
                         7     0185      FOTIEV,Alexandr                 UKR
            2    4       1     0105      TARANTINO,Luigi                 ITA
                         2     0111      ISHIDA,Toshito                  JPN
                         3     0034      QIAO,Min                        CHN
                         4     0180      LIN,Yuhsien                     TPE
                         5     0143      JASKOT,Norbert                  POL
                         6     0151      GRIGORE,Daniel                  ROM
                         7     0189      KALYGUIY,Vladimir               UKR
            3    7       1     0113      MORI,Atsuhisa                   JPN
                         2     0086      TAKACS,Peter                    HUN
                         3     0159      ABDOULMANOV,Airat               RUS
                         4     0188      GUTSAYT,Vadim                   UKR
                         5     0142      GILMAN,Dariusz                  POL
                         6     0058      GOURDAIN,Matthieu               FRA
                         7     0104      SIROVICH,Giovanni               ITA
            4    9       1     0071      LEHMANN,Eero                    GER
                         2     0163      ERMOLAEV,Alexei                 RUS
                         3     0208      STRZALKOWSKI,Tomek              USA
                         4     0031      GUO,Rong                        CHN
                         5     0183      WANG,Shun min                   TPE
                         6     0077      BOROS,Gyorgy                    HUN
                         7     0064      TOUYA,Gael                      FRA
            5    11      1     0161      CHARIKOV,Serguei                RUS
                         2     0055      COUDERC,Laurent                 FRA
                         3     0044      FAURE JIMENEZ,Aristides         CUB
                         4     0158      VILJOEN,Jacques                 RSA
                         5     0075      WIESINGER,Steffen               GER
                         6     0106      TERENZI,Tonhi                   ITA
                         7     0040      YANG,Zhen                       CHN
            6    13      1     0202      COX JR,Peter                    USA
                         2     0153      LUPEICA,Florin                  ROM
                         3     0063      SEGUIN,Cedric                   FRA
                         4     0144      LITWINSKI,Maciej                POL
                         5     0087      TOROK,Otto                      HUN
                         6     0176      CHEN,Shih shen                  TPE
                         7     0170      POZDNIAKOV,Stanislav            RUS
    
    back to index
    Back to previous page

    Back to English home page