men--epee--Fukuoka Univ. Gymnasium 2


  • Preliminary Round 2 --30 August '95
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           Pool  Piste   Order No.       Name                            Country
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
            1    1       1     0123      SMERDIN,Alexandre               KGZ
                         2     0037      XU,Xuening                      CHN
                         3     0024      SHONG,Laurie                    CAN
                         4     0103      SCHAIER,Davide                  ITA
                         5     0198      ATKINS,Benjamin                 USA
                         6     0008      WEYMOUTH,Simon                  AUS
                         7     0017      VAN LAECKE,Yoeri                BEL
            2    3       1     0047      IVANCO,Alexandr                 CZE
                         2     0018      NIKOLOV,Ivan                    BUL
                         3     0157      STEENKAMP,Daneil                RSA
                         4     0197      ANDRESEN,Matthew                USA
                         5     0028      INOSTROZA,Paris                 CHI
                         6     0005      MOURADIAN,Gagik                 ARM
                         7     0175      LANG,Daniel                     SUI
            3    5       1     0206      O'LOUGHLIN,Christopher          USA
                         2     0154      MILAN,Cornel                    ROM
                         3     0124      TCHIGRINE,Evgueni               KGZ
                         4     0094      TWOMEY,John                     IRL
                         5     0062      PILLAC,Ceduc                    FRA
                         6     0038      XU,Zhongzhu                     CHN
                         7     0101      MILANOLI,Paolo                  ITA
            4    6       1     0081      IMRE,Geza                       HUN
                         2     0066      HENNERKES,Holger                GER
                         3     0019      DI CORI,Sandro                  CAN
                         4     0167      KOLOBKOV,Pavel                  RUS
                         5     0200      BLOOM,Tamir                     USA
                         6     0139      BANAGUDOS,D.                    PHI
                         7     0056      DELHOMME,Remy                   FRA
            5    8       1     0131      YANG,Roy sung                   KOR
                         2     0164      FEDOSSEEV,Evgueni               RUS
                         3     0133      SIMONT,Arturo                   MEX
                         4     0060      MURATORIO,Jean-maic             FRA
                         5     0052      SEPULVEDA,Eduardo               ESP
                         6     0083      KOVACS,Ivan                     HUN
                         7     0010      KAYSER,Oliver                   AUT
            6    9       1     0049      GOMEZ,Miguel                    ESP
                         2     0084      KULCSAR,Krisztian               HUN
                         3     0118      DIMOV,Dmitrii                   KAZ
                         4     0128      KIM,Jong oh                     KOR
                         5     0182      SUNG,Chihlun                    TPE
                         6     0195      SEMENIHIN,Andry                 UKR
                         7     0069      KRAJEWSKI,Gunther               GER
            7    10      1     0168      MEZDRIKOV,Iouri                 RUS
                         2     0042      ZHAO,Gang                       CHN
                         3     0117      CHABALIN,Serguei                KAZ
                         4     0080      HORVATH,Csaba                   HUN
                         5     0051      RAMIREZ,Alfonso                 ESP
                         6     0096      BOVIS,Mario                     ITA
                         7     0129      KIM,Sang hun                    KOR
            8    12      1     0001      ARAZIAN,Andranik                ARM
                         2     0068      KASPER,Christian                GER
                         3     0140      GUEVARA,Jerome Emmanuel         PHI
                         4     0130      LEE,Sang yup                    KOR
                         5     0191      MALIY,Andrei                    UKR
                         6     0166      KATCHOURINE,Serguei             RUS
                         7     0061      OBRY,Hugues                     FRA
            9    14      1     0023      RANSOM,James                    CAN
                         2     0073      WEIDNER,Thorsten                GER
                         3     0138      STEPHEN SMITH,Fraser            NZL
                         4     0109      FUJII,Hiroki                    JPN
                         5     0048      ZEMAN,Jaroslav                  CZE
                         6     0099      DI RUSSO,Andrea                 ITA
                         7     0036      WANG,Qun                        CHN
    
    back to index
    Back to previous page

    Back to English home page