men--epee--Fukuoka Univ. Gymnasium 2


  • Preliminary Round 1 --30 August '95
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           Pool  Piste   Order No.       Name                            Country
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
            1    1       1     0101      MILANOLI,Paolo                  ITA
                         2     0048      ZEMAN,Jaroslav                  CZE
                         3     0154      MILAN,Cornel                    ROM
                         4     0118      DIMOV,Dmitrii                   KAZ
                         5     0007      ROBINSON,Seamus                 AUS
            2    2       1     0131      YANG,Roy sung                   KOR
                         2     0018      NIKOLOV,Ivan                    BUL
                         3     0093      OBRIEN,Michael                  IRL
                         4     0008      WEYMOUTH,Simon                  AUS
                         5     0167      KOLOBKOV,Pavel                  RUS
            3    3       1     0017      VAN LAECKE,Yoeri                BEL
                         2     0206      O'LOUGHLIN,Christopher          USA
                         3     0001      ARAZIAN,Andranik                ARM
                         4     0092      DEMPSEY,Aidan                   IRL
                         5     0083      KOVACS,Ivan                     HUN
            4    4       1     0128      KIM,Jong oh                     KOR
                         2     0005      MOURADIAN,Gagik                 ARM
                         3     0080      HORVATH,Csaba                   HUN
                         4     0010      KAYSER,Oliver                   AUT
                         5     0166      KATCHOURINE,Serguei             RUS
            5    5       1     0138      STEPHEN SMITH,Fraser            NZL
                         2     0084      KULCSAR,Krisztian               HUN
                         3     0123      SMERDIN,Alexandre               KGZ
                         4     0020      FRANCIS,Allan                   CAN
                         5     0062      PILLAC,Ceduc                    FRA
                         6     0139      BANAGUDOS,D.                    PHI
            6    6       1     0050      MARCO,Javier                    ESP
                         2     0023      RANSOM,James                    CAN
                         3     0037      XU,Xuening                      CHN
                         4     0094      TWOMEY,John                     IRL
                         5     0061      OBRY,Hugues                     FRA
                         6     0172      ANG,Chez yee                    SIN
            7    7       1     0124      TCHIGRINE,Evgueni               KGZ
                         2     0051      RAMIREZ,Alfonso                 ESP
                         3     0178      LIN,Chih kun                    TPE
                         4     0060      MURATORIO,Jean-maic             FRA
                         5     0133      SIMONT,Arturo                   MEX
                         6     0066      HENNERKES,Holger                GER
            8    8       1     0073      WEIDNER,Thorsten                GER
                         2     0177      HSU,Chia ming                   TPE
                         3     0129      KIM,Sang hun                    KOR
                         4     0137      BROOM,Benjamin                  NZL
                         5     0175      LANG,Daniel                     SUI
                         6     0096      BOVIS,Mario                     ITA
            9    9       1     0069      KRAJEWSKI,Gunther               GER
                         2     0110      HOMMA,Koichi                    JPN
                         3     0047      IVANCO,Alexandr                 CZE
                         4     0099      DI RUSSO,Andrea                 ITA
                         5     0049      GOMEZ,Miguel                    ESP
                         6     0140      GUEVARA,Jerome Emmanuel         PHI
           10    10      1     0052      SEPULVEDA,Eduardo               ESP
                         2     0141      SOLER,Enrique serafin           PHI
                         3     0042      ZHAO,Gang                       CHN
                         4     0190      KOTHERGIN,Alexandr              UKR
                         5     0197      ANDRESEN,Matthew                USA
                         6     0103      SCHAIER,Davide                  ITA
           11    11      1     0195      SEMENIHIN,Andry                 UKR
                         2     0198      ATKINS,Benjamin                 USA
                         3     0109      FUJII,Hiroki                    JPN
                         4     0117      CHABALIN,Serguei                KAZ
                         5     0076      LEUNG,Chi yeung                 HKG
                         6     0081      IMRE,Geza                       HUN
           12    12      1     0019      DI CORI,Sandro                  CAN
                         2     0200      BLOOM,Tamir                     USA
                         3     0056      DELHOMME,Remy                   FRA
                         4     0164      FEDOSSEEV,Evgueni               RUS
                         5     0182      SUNG,Chihlun                    TPE
                         6     0036      WANG,Qun                        CHN
           13    13      1     0090      NUGROHO,Tri                     INA
                         2     0116      USUI,Sotaro                     JPN
                         3     0168      MEZDRIKOV,Iouri                 RUS
                         4     0038      XU,Zhongzhu                     CHN
                         5     0130      LEE,Sang yup                    KOR
                         6     0068      KASPER,Christian                GER
           14    14      1     0181      LIU,Yi cheng                    TPE
                         2     0209      BARALIC,Damir                   YUG
                         3     0191      MALIY,Andrei                    UKR
                         4     0157      STEENKAMP,Daneil                RSA
                         5     0024      SHONG,Laurie                    CAN
                         6     0028      INOSTROZA,Paris                 CHI
    
    back to index
    Back to previous page

    Back to English home page