men--foil--Fukuoka Univ. Gymnasium 2


  • 27. 8.95--27 August '95
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              Rank      No.            Name                              Country
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                1       0045           GREGORY GIL,Elvis                 CUB
                2       0162           CHEVTCHENKO,Dmitri                RUS
                3       0146           SOBCZAK,Ryszard                   POL
                3       0098           CROSTA,Daniele                    ITA
                5       0073           WEIDNER,Thorsten                  GER
                6       0059           LAMBERT,Olivier                   FRA
                7       0186           GOLUBITSKY,Sergei                 UKR
                8       0171           STROGONOV,Dmitri                  RUS
                9       0041           YE,Chong                          CHN
               10       0069           KRAJEWSKI,Gunther                 GER
               11       0035           WANG,Haibin                       CHN
               12       0053           BEL,Christophe                    FRA
               13       0078           DANCSO,Andras                     HUN
               14       0009           FALCHETTO,Marco                   AUT
               15       0100           DONZELLI,Luca                     ITA
               16       0199           BAYER,Clifford                    USA
               17       0002           HOVHANNISSIAN,Gagik               ARM
               18       0160           AIOUPOV,Vadim                     RUS
               19       0108           AOKI,Yusuke                       JPN
               20       0203           LONGENBACH,Zaddick                USA
                                       Z
               21       0033           LIU,Yuntao                        CHN
               22       0184           BRUZGALOV,Alexei                  UKR
               23       0085           MARSI,Mark                        HUN
               24       0149           WALKA,Krzysztof                   POL
               25       0126           KIM,Hyung sup                     KOR
               26       0145           RODZEWICZ,Jaroslaw                POL
               27       0169           PAVLOVITCH,Vladislav              RUS
               28       0193           RADHENKO,Valery                   UKR
               29       0102           SANZO,Salvatore                   ITA
               30       0127           KIM,Jae yong                      KOR
               31       0016           GOHY,Cedric                       BEL
               32       0205           MCCLAIN,Michael                   USA
               33       0201           BRAVIN,Eric(nick)                 USA
               34       0112           IWATA,Yoshiyuki                   JPN
               35       0119           DZIGALIOUK,Igor                   KAZ
               36       0095           AMORE,Gianmarco                   ITA
               37       0074           WIENAND,Wolfgang                  GER
               38       0125           JUNG,Kwang suk                    KOR
               39       0054           BOIDIN,Franck                     FRA
               40       0030           DONG,Zhaozhi                      CHN
               41       0082           JUHASZ,Attila                     HUN
               42       0107           AMAO,Yasunori                     JPN
               43       0114           NISHIDA,Shigeya                   JPN
               44       0135           OOSTVEEN,Arvid                    NED
               45       0065           BISSDORF,Ralf                     GER
               46       0057           FERRARI,Jean-noel                 FRA
               47       0155           RADULESCU,Marian                  ROM
               48       0027           WALLER,David                      CAN
               49       0134           SIMONT,Gustavo                    MEX
               50       0147           SUPEL,Grzegorz                    POL
               51       0006           ROUBENIAN,Hrachya                 ARM
               52       0021           KALINA,Stanislas                  CAN
               53       0026           SMITH,Cameron                     CAN
               54       0076           LEUNG,Chi yeung                   HKG
               55       0152           HABALA,Petre                      ROM
               56       0136           BOWLES,Richard                    NZL
               57       0132           PONCE,Carlos                      MEX
               58       0025           SMITH,Brandon                     CAN
               59       0174           TAN,Kian sing                     SIN
               60       0141           SOLER,Enrique serafin             PHI
               60       0089           NUGRAHA,Sandi                     INA
               62       0088           KRISNAMUSI,Iman                   INA
    
    back to index
    Back to previous page

    Back to English home page