men--foil--Fukuoka Univ. Gymnasium 2


  • Preliminary Round 2 --27 August '95
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           Pool  Piste   Order No.       Name                            Country
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
            1    1       1     0147      SUPEL,Grzegorz                  POL
                         2     0033      LIU,Yuntao                      CHN
                         3     0203      LONGENBACH,Zaddick              USA
                                         Z
                         4     0057      FERRARI,Jean-noel               FRA
                         5     0108      AOKI,Yusuke                     JPN
                         6     0009      FALCHETTO,Marco                 AUT
                         7     0095      AMORE,Gianmarco                 ITA
            2    3       1     0002      HOVHANNISSIAN,Gagik             ARM
                         2     0035      WANG,Haibin                     CHN
                         3     0155      RADULESCU,Marian                ROM
                         4     0119      DZIGALIOUK,Igor                 KAZ
                         5     0102      SANZO,Salvatore                 ITA
                         6     0199      BAYER,Clifford                  USA
                         7     0074      WIENAND,Wolfgang                GER
            3    5       1     0082      JUHASZ,Attila                   HUN
                         2     0026      SMITH,Cameron                   CAN
                         3     0201      BRAVIN,Eric(nick)               USA
                         4     0041      YE,Chong                        CHN
                         5     0114      NISHIDA,Shigeya                 JPN
                         6     0054      BOIDIN,Franck                   FRA
                         7     0169      PAVLOVITCH,Vladislav            RUS
            4    7       1     0107      AMAO,Yasunori                   JPN
                         2     0152      HABALA,Petre                    ROM
                         3     0193      RADHENKO,Valery                 UKR
                         4     0053      BEL,Christophe                  FRA
                         5     0127      KIM,Jae yong                    KOR
                         6     0100      DONZELLI,Luca                   ITA
                         7     0045      GREGORY GIL,Elvis               CUB
            5    9       1     0145      RODZEWICZ,Jaroslaw              POL
                         2     0186      GOLUBITSKY,Sergei               UKR
                         3     0085      MARSI,Mark                      HUN
                         4     0076      LEUNG,Chi yeung                 HKG
                         5     0135      OOSTVEEN,Arvid                  NED
                         6     0073      WEIDNER,Thorsten                GER
                         7     0171      STROGONOV,Dmitri                RUS
            6    10      1     0059      LAMBERT,Olivier                 FRA
                         2     0162      CHEVTCHENKO,Dmitri              RUS
                         3     0065      BISSDORF,Ralf                   GER
                         4     0078      DANCSO,Andras                   HUN
                         5     0112      IWATA,Yoshiyuki                 JPN
                         6     0149      WALKA,Krzysztof                 POL
                         7     0136      BOWLES,Richard                  NZL
            7    12      1     0098      CROSTA,Daniele                  ITA
                         2     0205      MCCLAIN,Michael                 USA
                         3     0006      ROUBENIAN,Hrachya               ARM
                         4     0027      WALLER,David                    CAN
                         5     0030      DONG,Zhaozhi                    CHN
                         6     0125      JUNG,Kwang suk                  KOR
                         7     0069      KRAJEWSKI,Gunther               GER
            8    14      1     0184      BRUZGALOV,Alexei                UKR
                         2     0160      AIOUPOV,Vadim                   RUS
                         3     0016      GOHY,Cedric                     BEL
                         4     0134      SIMONT,Gustavo                  MEX
                         5     0146      SOBCZAK,Ryszard                 POL
                         6     0126      KIM,Hyung sup                   KOR
                         7     0021      KALINA,Stanislas                CAN
    
    back to index
    Back to previous page

    Back to English home page