女子飛び板飛び込み3m
-- 福岡市立総合西市民プール


  • Prelim. Round--'95/ 8/ 26
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Rank  Order  No.    Name                           Country       Total Score    Remarks
     (Type)
      Score   -1-    -2-    -3-    -4-    -5-
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1     19    0047  LINDNER,Doerte                   GER           296.10
            ( 105B)( 205B)( 305B)(5235D)( 405C)
             54.72  57.60  66.60  60.48  56.70
      2     11    0046  KRUEGER,Silke                    GER           275.04
            ( 105B)( 305C)( 205C)(5235D)( 405C)
             50.40  52.08  60.48  53.76  58.32
      3     20    0037  DIONNE,Anne-josee                CAN           273.96
            ( 105B)( 205C)( 305C)( 405C)(5235D)
             52.56  57.96  63.84  55.08  44.52
      4     12    0065  RICHETELLI,Eileen                USA           270.84
            ( 405C)( 205B)( 305C)( 105B)(5235D)
             55.08  55.80  57.12  48.24  54.60
      5     17    0062  MALIEV,Catherine                 SUI           270.51
            (5235D)( 105B)( 205C)( 305C)( 405C)
             53.76  53.28  65.52  43.68  54.27
      6     15    0055  ALCALA,Maria                     MEX           269.19
            ( 105B)( 205C)( 305C)( 405C)(5335D)
             52.56  57.96  52.08  52.65  53.94
      7      4    0067  SANTINI,Cheril                   USA           265.56
            ( 105B)(5152D)( 305C)( 205C)( 405C)
             48.96  52.92  59.64  55.44  48.60
      8      8    0066  TROSTEL,Angela                   USA           264.51
            ( 105B)( 205C)( 305C)( 405C)(5333D)
             52.56  60.48  46.20  54.27  51.00
      9     10    0044  RAO,Lang                         CHN           256.41
            ( 105B)( 405B)( 205B)( 305B)(5335D)
             54.72  63.90  58.50  29.70  49.59
     10      6    0043  LU,Haisong                       CHN           252.24
            ( 105B)( 405B)( 303B)(5134D)( 205B)
             53.28  62.10  26.91  53.25  56.70
     11      1    0050  PINTER,Orsolya                   HUN           245.10
            ( 105B)( 305C)( 205C)(5235D)( 405C)
             46.80  47.04  54.60  52.92  43.74
     12      7    0054  VYGOUZOVA,Irina                  KAZ           240.00
            ( 105B)( 405C)( 205C)( 305C)(5235D)
             51.12  48.60  41.16  58.80  40.32
     13     18    0053  TCHIKINA,Natalia                 KAZ           237.18
            ( 105B)( 405C)( 205B)( 305C)(5235D)
             56.16  58.32  26.10  42.00  54.60
     14     13    0060  KOURDIOUMOVA,Elena               RUS           235.68
            ( 105B)( 405C)( 205C)( 305C)(5134D)
             51.12  50.22  49.56  35.28  49.50
     15     16    0056  VALDERRAMA,Rosa                  MEX           231.87
            ( 105B)( 305C)( 205C)( 405C)(5134D)
             49.68  45.36  39.48  48.60  48.75
     16     14    0052  YONEKURA,Kaoru                   JPN           226.50
            ( 105B)( 403B)( 203A)(5333D)( 305C)
             38.16  45.99  51.12  51.75  39.48
     17      9    0039  MACPHERSON,Bobbiann              CAN           221.82
            (5233D)( 405C)( 107C)( 305C)( 205C)
             42.48  56.70  38.64  31.92  52.08
     18      5    0064  TSYBENKO,Nataly                  UKR           221.46
            ( 105B)( 205C)( 305C)( 405C)(5235D)
             47.52  33.60  42.84  43.74  53.76
     19      2    0051  MUKAI,Tomoko                     JPN           220.59
            ( 105B)( 405C)( 205C)( 305C)(5233D)
             48.24  34.83  36.12  54.60  46.80
     20      3    0058  MC GREGOR,Heather                RSA           198.99
            ( 403B)( 105B)(5335D)( 203B)( 303B)
             40.32  39.60  40.02  36.96  42.09
     Referee           27 KANETO,Shunsuke                                              JPN
     Judge    A1        4 ITO,Masaaki                                                  JPN
              A2       29 RUSSELL,Keith                                                USA
              A3       14 HUANG,Rongrong                                               CHN
              A4       16 ROCHA,Sergio                                                 MEX
              A5        3 SAUER,Laszlo                                                 HUN
              A6       12 BRAWLEY,Nancy                                                CAN
              A7        5 SELEZNEV,Vladimir                                            KAZ
              B1       28 SUEHIRO,Akihito                                              JPN
              B2       23 SURIANO,Joseph                                               USA
              B3       13 CHEN,Jieyun                                                  CHN
              B4       20 PRANCE,Bruce                                                 AUS
              B5        2 VOLKER,Gerd                                                  GER
              B6       16 ROCHA,Sergio                                                 MEX
              B7       21 BARSUKOV,Alexandrre                                          UKR
    
    インデックスへ戻る
  • Semi Final--'95/ 8/ 29
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Rank  Order  No.    Name                           Country       Total Score    Remarks
     (Type)
      Score   -1-    -2-    -3-    -4-    -5-
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1     10    0043  LU,Haisong                       CHN           212.88
            ( 103B)( 201B)( 301B)( 403B)(5132D)
             34.56  39.42  45.03  47.88  45.99
      2     15    0065  RICHETELLI,Eileen                USA           211.86
            ( 103B)( 201B)( 403B)( 301B)(5132D)
             34.56  39.42  48.51  42.75  46.62
      3     11    0044  RAO,Lang                         CHN           207.66
            ( 201B)( 301B)( 103B)( 403B)(5132D)
             40.50  43.32  33.12  45.36  45.36
      4     16    0037  DIONNE,Anne-josee                CAN           207.54
            ( 201B)( 301B)( 103B)( 403B)(5132D)
             39.42  41.61  32.64  46.62  47.25
      5     14    0062  MALIEV,Catherine                 SUI           207.48
            ( 201B)( 301B)( 403B)( 103B)(5132D)
             42.12  39.90  44.10  36.00  45.36
      6     13    0055  ALCALA,Maria                     MEX           201.84
            ( 103B)( 201B)( 301B)( 403B)(5132D)
             32.64  36.18  41.04  45.36  46.62
      7     18    0047  LINDNER,Doerte                   GER           200.13
            ( 103B)( 201B)( 301B)( 403B)(5132D)
             32.16  35.64  41.61  44.10  46.62
      8     12    0067  SANTINI,Cheril                   USA           199.47
            ( 201B)( 103B)(5132D)( 403B)( 301B)
             37.80  35.52  42.21  43.47  40.47
      9      4    0052  YONEKURA,Kaoru                   JPN           197.79
            ( 101B)( 201A)( 301A)( 401A)(5233D)
             33.30  39.90  43.20  33.15  48.24
     10      7    0053  TCHIKINA,Natalia                 KAZ           197.46
            ( 201B)( 301B)( 103B)( 403B)(5132D)
             36.72  38.76  35.04  44.10  42.84
     11      8    0054  VYGOUZOVA,Irina                  KAZ           196.17
            ( 103B)( 403B)(5132D)( 201B)( 301B)
             35.04  43.47  42.84  38.34  36.48
     12      1    0051  MUKAI,Tomoko                     JPN           195.99
            ( 103B)( 201B)( 301B)( 403B)(5132D)
             31.68  34.56  42.18  44.73  42.84
     13      9    0050  PINTER,Orsolya                   HUN           193.98
            ( 201B)( 301B)( 103C)( 403C)(5233D)
             39.96  41.61  31.05  41.04  40.32
     14      2    0064  TSYBENKO,Nataly                  UKR           193.11
            ( 103B)( 201B)( 301B)( 403B)(5132D)
             30.24  35.64  42.18  43.47  41.58
     15      3    0039  MACPHERSON,Bobbiann              CAN           190.77
            ( 103B)( 201B)( 301B)( 403B)(5132D)
             32.64  32.94  37.62  45.99  41.58
     16      6    0060  KOURDIOUMOVA,Elena               RUS           186.87
            ( 103B)( 403B)( 201B)( 301B)(5132D)
             32.16  41.58  35.64  35.91  41.58
     17      5    0056  VALDERRAMA,Rosa                  MEX           185.52
            ( 103B)(5132D)( 301B)( 201B)( 403B)
             31.20  42.21  37.05  33.48  41.58
     18     17    0046  KRUEGER,Silke                    GER           180.72
            ( 201A)( 301A)( 101C)( 403B)(5331D)
             28.50  38.40  28.14  42.21  43.47
     Referee           27 KANETO,Shunsuke                                              JPN
     Judge    A1       12 BRAWLEY,Nancy                                                CAN
              A2       13 CHEN,Jieyun                                                  CHN
              A3       23 SURIANO,Joseph                                               USA
              A4       16 ROCHA,Sergio                                                 MEX
              A5       21 BARSUKOV,Alexandrre                                          UKR
              A6       28 SUEHIRO,Akihito                                              JPN
              A7       20 PRANCE,Bruce                                                 AUS
              B1        5 SELEZNEV,Vladimir                                            KAZ
              B2       14 HUANG,Rongrong                                               CHN
              B3       29 RUSSELL,Keith                                                USA
              B4        2 VOLKER,Gerd                                                  GER
              B5        3 SAUER,Laszlo                                                 HUN
              B6        4 ITO,Masaaki                                                  JPN
              B7       20 PRANCE,Bruce                                                 AUS
    
    インデックスへ戻る
  • Final--'95/ 8/ 29
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Rank  Order  No.    Name                           Country       Total Score    Remarks
     (Type)
      Score   -1-    -2-    -3-    -4-    -5-
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1      8    0055  ALCALA,Maria                     MEX           287.40
            ( 105B)( 205C)( 305C)( 405C)(5335D)
             54.00  58.80  58.80  57.51  58.29
      2      5    0044  RAO,Lang                         CHN           285.42
            ( 105B)( 405B)( 205B)( 305B)(5335D)
             53.28  62.10  55.80  60.30  53.94
      3     12    0047  LINDNER,Doerte                   GER           284.43
            ( 105B)( 205B)( 305B)(5235D)( 405C)
             51.12  63.90  54.00  56.28  59.13
      4     11    0065  RICHETELLI,Eileen                USA           269.28
            ( 405C)( 205B)( 305C)( 105B)(5235D)
             58.32  41.40  59.64  51.12  58.80
      5      6    0067  SANTINI,Cheril                   USA           269.01
            ( 105B)(5152D)( 305C)( 205C)( 405C)
             51.12  52.92  58.80  47.04  59.13
      6      4    0046  KRUEGER,Silke                    GER           268.89
            ( 105B)( 305C)( 205C)(5235D)( 405C)
             47.52  59.64  57.12  48.72  55.89
      7      7    0043  LU,Haisong                       CHN           265.35
            ( 105B)( 405B)(5134D)( 303B)( 205B)
             56.88  54.00  55.50  50.37  48.60
      8     10    0037  DIONNE,Anne-josee                CAN           263.28
            ( 105B)( 205C)( 305C)( 405C)(5235D)
             51.12  51.24  61.32  55.08  44.52
      9      2    0054  VYGOUZOVA,Irina                  KAZ           261.15
            ( 105B)( 405C)( 205C)( 305C)(5235D)
             49.68  51.03  58.80  40.32  61.32
     10      9    0062  MALIEV,Catherine                 SUI           257.16
            (5235D)( 105B)( 205C)( 305C)( 405C)
             52.08  52.56  43.68  53.76  55.08
     11      3    0050  PINTER,Orsolya                   HUN           231.57
            ( 105B)( 305C)( 205C)(5235D)( 405C)
             51.12  47.04  32.76  51.24  49.41
     12      1    0053  TCHIKINA,Natalia                 KAZ           224.94
            ( 105B)( 405C)( 205B)( 305C)(5235D)
             54.00  50.22  34.20  28.56  57.96
     Referee           27 KANETO,Shunsuke                                              JPN
     Judge     1       12 BRAWLEY,Nancy                                                CAN
               2       14 HUANG,Rongrong                                               CHN
               3       23 SURIANO,Joseph                                               USA
               4        2 VOLKER,Gerd                                                  GER
               5        3 SAUER,Laszlo                                                 HUN
               6        5 SELEZNEV,Vladimir                                            KAZ
               7       16 ROCHA,Sergio                                                 MEX
    
    インデックスへ戻る
    前のページに戻る

    ホームページに戻る